Psychological Test Results

Date of Exam: 6 March 2020

Name Result
1. Ayran, Sheila May R. PASSED
2. Miguel, Ma. Isabel M. PASSED
3. Rosales, Rona Patricia G. PASSED
4. Salcedo, Zaira Joie A. PASSED
5. Volante, Karrisa E. PASSED

Date of Exam: 28 February 2020

Name Result
1. Bernal, Patrick R. PASSED
2. Conopio, Marian A. PASSED
3. Dizon, Katherine T. PASSED
4. Lazo, John Carlo L. PASSED
5. Manoreña, Vermie PASSED
6. Paolita, Elmira L. PASSED
7. Raña, Camilo C. PASSED
8. Pural, Catherine Joy A. PASSED

Date of Exam: 21 February 2020

Name Result
1. Alcid, Luis Mari T. PASSED
2. Bautista, Rucel Kristine E. PASSED
3. Delos Reyes, Romar S. PASSED
4. Doria, Allan F. PASSED
5. Dulay, Reynold A. PASSED
6. Gamayot, Mar Jun P. PASSED
7. Ida, Christian Paul T. PASSED
8. Resurreccion, Cherisse Charl V. PASSED
9. Sales, Vernie T. PASSED
10.Trasmanio, Marites D. PASSED

Date of Exam: 21 February 2020

Name Result
1. Baltazar, Anna Marie D. PASSED
2. Bañares, Oliver S. PASSED
3. Guevara, Nerriza N. PASSED
4. Lim, Abegail G. PASSED
5. Lorenzo, Rowelo A., Jr. PASSED
6. Mallari, Sharvel Sheen M. PASSED
7. Mapa, Roderick P. PASSED
8. Queri, George Ryan D. PASSED
9. Querri, Aurora G. PASSED
10. Ramirez, Zarlyn Rachel B. PASSED
11. Sagdullas, Owen Christian S. PASSED

Date of Exam: 7 February 2020

Name Result
1.Angeles, Nergene L. PASSED
2. Angeles, Job Gabriel M. PASSED
3. Ardoña, Esmeralda B. PASSED
4. Balajadia, Misha Ileine P. PASSED
5. Calilap, Kevin V. PASSED
6. Diesta, Jonalyn L. PASSED
7. Jayubo, Ma. Rosario A. PASSED
8. Siquig, Aivylhen N. PASSED
9. Talosig, Paola Nicole PASSED
10.Tubera, Danilo A., Jr. PASSED

Date of Exam: 31 January 2020

Name Result
1. Algarme, Ma. Agnes E. PASSED
2. Balleras, John Ronald M. PASSED
3. Mamarablo, Mark Benedict V. PASSED
4. Reina, Yancy Jan B. PASSED

Date of Exam: 24 January 2020

Name Result
1. Bernal, Rodolfo S., Jr. PASSED
2. Belmonte, Romnick D. PASSED
3. De Lima, Marjorie M. PASSED
4. Ocaya, Mary Grace B. PASSED
5. Lubat, Mikarla M. PASSED
6. Perez, Jan Christian P. PASSED

Date of Exam: 17 January 2020

Name Result
1. Cumpio, Joana Neri D. PASSED
2. Sison, Mary Ann C. PASSED
3. Vicierra, Joshua M. PASSED

Date of Exam: 10 January 2020

Name Result
1. Miniano, Stephen Joseph B. PASSED
2. Gregorio, Ma. Jennifer M. PASSED
3. Ladeza, Allyson Mae D. PASSED
4. Cruz, Ma. Katrina Diana M. PASSED
5. Ypil, Ma. Prexcilla R. PASSED
6. Pulmano, Joza Aura L. PASSED
7. Regalado, Monica G. PASSED
.8 Pamatian, Anna Katrina B. PASSED